Q-LOGIC

  • Categories:Brand
  • Author:
  • Origin:
  • Time of issue:2020-03-23
  • Views:0

Q-LOGIC

Q-LOGIC COMAPTIBLE TRANSCEIVERS

Fukumitsu full line of Q-logic compatible pluggable products (SFP, SFP+, GBIC, X2, XFP, XENPAK) are designed to work with Q-logic equipment. These transceivers are guaranteed 100% compatible with original equipment. All our transceivers are compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ensuring compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment. Select your choice or Copper or Fiber versions that support Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet speeds.

 
FEATURES
  • Conforms to IEEE 802.3z standards
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Class 1 Laser Product Compliant with the Requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2
  • RoHS Compliant
SFP TRANSCEIVERSFIBERSTORE COPYRIGHT
Part Number Description
PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x Q-logic compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 Q-logic compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
PL-XPL-00-S23-28 Q-logic compatible 1G/2Gbps SFP 850nm 550m
PL-XPL-LC-L13-11 Q-logic compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km
FN210-14004 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km
FN210-14005 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km
FN210-14006 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km
FN210-14007 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km
FN210-14008 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km
FN210-14009 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km
FN210-14010 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km
FN210-14011 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km
FN210-14012 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km
FN210-14013 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km
FN210-14014 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km
FN210-14015 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km
FN210-14016 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km
FN210-14017 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km
FN210-14018 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km
FN210-14019 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km
FN210-14020 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km
FN210-14021 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km
FN210-14022 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km
FN210-14023 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km
FN210-14024 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km
FN210-14025 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km
FN210-14026 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km
FN210-14027 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km
FN210-14028 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km
FN210-14029 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km
FN210-14030 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1270nm 120km
FN210-14031 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1290nm 120km
FN210-14032 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1310nm 120km
FN210-14033 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1330nm 120km
FN210-14034 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1350nm 120km
FN210-14035 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1370nm 120km
FN210-14036 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1390nm 120km
FN210-14037 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1410nm 120km
FN210-14038 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1430nm 120km
FN210-14039 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1450nm 120km
FN210-14040 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km
FN210-14041 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km
FN210-14042 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km
FN210-14043 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km
FN210-14044 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km
FN210-14045 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km
FN210-14046 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km
FN210-14047 Q-logic compatible CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km
FN210-14048 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km
FN210-14049 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km
FN210-14050 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km
FN210-14051 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km
FN210-14052 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km
FN210-14053 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km
FN210-14054 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km
FN210-14055 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km
FN210-14056 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km
FN210-14057 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km
FN210-14058 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km
FN210-14059 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km
FN210-14060 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km
FN210-14061 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km
FN210-14062 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km
FN210-14063 Q-logic compatible 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km
FN210-14100~FN210-14144 Q-logic compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 80km (100-GHz ITU grid) C17~C61
XFP TRANSCEIVERSFIBERSTORE COPYRIGHT
Part Number Description
PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 Q-logic compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 82m
X2 TRANSCEIVERSFIBERSTORE COPYRIGHT
Part Number Description
X2-SW-01 QLogic compatible 10GBase-SR X2 850nm 300m
X2-LW-01 QLogic compatible 10GBase-LR X2 1310nm 10km
XENPAK TRANSCEIVERSFIBERSTORE COPYRIGHT
Part Number Description
PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C Qlogic compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK 850nm 550m
AT-XPSR Qlogic compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK 850nm 550m
AT-XPLR Qlogic compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km
AT-XPER40 Qlogic compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km
AT-XPER80 Qlogic compatible 10GBase-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km